Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9000
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality G652D, G657A1 LC/FC/Sc/St/Mu 1-2m 0.9mm Opelink/OEM 5.5X38mm RoHS CE Optical Fwdm, CE 5.5X38mm Steel Tube Mux /Demux RoHS Optical Wdm with High Quality, Good Price G652D, G657A1 LC/FC/Sc/St/Mu 1-2m 0.9mm Opelink/OEM RoHS 5.5X38mm Optical Fiber Fwdm and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2016

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Popular Products

FOB Price: US $0.05-0.122 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.05-0.122 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $4.15-4.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $133.6-139 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Contact Now
FOB Price: US $19.97-28.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now

Fiber optic cable

Video
FOB Price: US $0.22-1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.22-1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.22-1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.0469-0.0984 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.056-0.122 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.22-1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $0.99-2.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Contact Now

Optical Cwdm Dwdm

Video
FOB Price: US $318-411.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $121.15-132.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $29.45-32.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $85.3-93.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $57.34-63.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $133.6-136 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $40-87 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $6.27-6.81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $117.11-128.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $28.88-29.19 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Contact Now

Fiber Optic PLC splitter

Video
FOB Price: US $1.1-3.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $1.92-3.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $1.8-4.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $34.1-41.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $23.2-31.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $19.86-31.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $10.9-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now
Video
FOB Price: US $3.78-4.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Contact Now

Company Profile

Watch Video
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range: Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Main Products: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Coupler , Optical CWDM/DWDM/OADM/AWG , FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable , ...
Management System Certification: ISO 9000

We offer fiber optic products as Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Optical CWDM / DWDM / AWG, FTTH Drop Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord / jumper / Patch cable, Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Cable Terminal Box, Optical Switch, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Optical Circulator / Isolator, SFP module, media convertor etc.

OPELINK Technology is a high-tech enterprise with a focus on the design and the production of optical communication and ...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lucy Yin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now